Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No 52/2023 24 Renovation On Nelson Mandela Byelane2 Ward 12
|
| Description |
Eloor Municipality.Pro.No 52/2023 24 Renovation On Nelson Mandela Byelane2 Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1470 |
| EMD | 16622 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mlty gp 23-24 proj 45 nelson mandela road retarring ward 01
Road retarring side concreting
Read more243/23-24 nelson mandela thirumanamkunnu culvert w-9
243/23-24 nelson mandela thirumanamkunnu culvert w-9
Read more243/23-24 nelson mandela thirumanamkunnu culvert w-9
243/23-24 nelson mandela thirumanamkunnu culvert w-9
Read moreImprovement work at church chowk on road from nelson mandela chowk to church chowk for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreSmn- 205/25-26-maintenance of nelson mandela road in ward 4-
Smn- 205/25-26-maintenance of&#x0d nelson mandela road in ward 4-
Read moreRestoration and repair of road cutting done by djb on nelson mandela road.
Restoration and repair of road cutting done by djb on nelson mandela road.
Read moreof your Industry type