Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration And Repair Of Road Cutting Done By Djb On Nelson Mandela Road.
|
| Description |
Restoration And Repair Of Road Cutting Done By Djb On Nelson Mandela Road.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_251718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/EE/PWD/SSD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE,PWD,SSD M-222 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328830 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreP/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
P/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
Read morePro.no-52/2023-24-renovation on nelson mandela byelane2 -ward 12
Eloor municipality.pro.no-52/2023-24-renovation on nelson mandela byelane2 ward-12-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in different stretches on road from nelson mandela chowk to church chowk
Drain work
Read moreSmn- 205/25-26-maintenance of nelson mandela road in ward 4-
Smn- 205/25-26-maintenance of&#x0d nelson mandela road in ward 4-
Read moreMlty gp 23-24 proj 45 nelson mandela road retarring ward 01
Road retarring side concreting
Read moreof your Industry type