Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Printer,Printer Splitter,Keyboard,Mouse,Ups
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4641470
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 15, 2024 22:33
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 917 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EVERSHINE TECHNO - 25-02-2024 22:20:00 MII MSE Qualified
2 HARI TRADERS - 25-02-2024 21:54:27 MII MSE Qualified
3 OM ENTERPRISES - 25-02-2024 22:07:34 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HARI TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Printer,Printer Splitter,Keyboard,Mouse,UPS 39630.00 L1
2 OM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Printer,Printer Splitter,Keyboard,Mouse,UPS 42650.00 L2
3 EVERSHINE TECHNO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Printer,Printer Splitter,Keyboard,Mouse,UPS 44994.00 L3