Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer,Ups,Mouse,Keyboard,Mouse Pad
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5245802 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 18:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANUPAM ENTERPRISES | - | 04-08-2024 15:39:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 22-08-2024 11:57:44 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | KEVIN TECHNOLOGIES | - | 24-08-2024 11:10:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M R TRADERS | - | 24-08-2024 12:48:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Majestic Enterprises | - | 24-08-2024 11:18:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | sarita traders | - | 04-08-2024 15:52:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHREE VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 23-08-2024 18:21:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | TECHNOVATIVE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-08-2024 17:54:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANUPAM ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Printer,UPS,Mouse,Keyboard,Mouse Pad | 50300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | sarita traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Printer,UPS,Mouse,Keyboard,Mouse Pad | 51408.00 | L2 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreof your Industry type