Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kunnamangalam Block Panchayath Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No.221/25 26 Poloor Anganawadi Completion Kuruvattoor Gp
|
| Description |
Kunnamangalam Block Panchayath Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No.221/25 26&Amp#X0d
Poloor Anganawadi Completion Kuruvattoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGM/221/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUVATTOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1299867 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kunnamangalam block panchayath 2023-24 chandanakavu dwss completion in chathamngalam gp -project 55/24
Kunnamangalam block panchayath 2023-24 chandanakavu dwss completion in chathamngalam gp project 55/24
Read more-kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2024-25.completion works of rajeevu ghar auditorium in kunnamangalam
-kunnamangalam block&#x0d panchayath annual plan 2024-25.completion&#x0d works of rajeevu ghar auditorium in&#x0d kunnamangalam
Read moreAnnual plan-peruvayal grama panchayath project no. 159/24-completion of peringolam anganawadi -electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-peruvayal grama panchayath&#x0d project no. 159/24-completion of peringolam&#x0d anganawadi -electrification-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan- skpm gp 2025-26 pulingav thattengad road -project no 221/2025-26
Annual plan- skpm gp 2025-26 pulingav thattengad road -project no 221/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp completion of panchayath building pro 53
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp completion of panchayath building pro 53
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2023-24.proj no 181/2024 choolamvayalmakkuttamamup school road drainage in kunnamangalam gp
Annual plan-kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2023-24.proj no 181/2024 choolamvayalmakkuttamamup school road drainage in kunnamangalam gp
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath - project no. 113/23 - completion of grameena ulpanna sambharana vitharanan kendram-electrification
Kunnamangalam block panchayath - project no. 113/23 - completion of grameena ulpanna sambharana vitharanan kendram-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 improvements to valachuketti laksham veedu well in kuruvattoor gp (217/26)
Well
Read moreKuttikattukunnu anganawadi completion in kodiyathoor gp
Kuttikattukunnu anganawadi completion in kodiyathoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type