Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Improvements To Valachuketti Laksham Veedu Well In Kuruvattoor Gp (217/26)
|
| Description |
Well
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845585_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/KVR/6/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 36007 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUVATTUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428391 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Puduppariyaram gp 2025-26 laksham veedu anganvadi renovation
Puduppariyaram gp 2025-26 laksham veedu anganvadi renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp 2023-24 project no 176-improvements of public well in vathalloor laksham veedu in ward no 11
Annual plan-clappana gp 2023-24 project no 176-improvements of public well in vathalloor laksham veedu in ward no 11
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 kuzhur gp 291/26- parappuram laksham veedu colony road maintenance ward 13
First retender
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp project no.110/2025 26 vettikkundu laksham veedu colony road maintenance
Annual plan-clra gp project no.110/2025&#x0d 26 vettikkundu laksham veedu colony road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreChelakkara gp 2025-26 pro.no.486- laksham veedu well repair in ward 5-general civil work
Chelakkara gp 2025-26 pro.no.486-&#x0d laksham veedu well repair in&#x0d ward 5-general civil work
Read moreQuatation annual plan 24-25 proj no 226 valiyaparambil laksham veedu colony well renovation in arikkulam gp
Well renovation
Read moremaintanance of panankara laksham veedu sc colony well
Maintanance of panankara laksham veedu sc colony well
Read moreAnnual plan-vettoor gp 2024-25/project no 219/25-sn laksham veedu well maintenance and overhead construction
Annual plan-vettoor gp 2024-25/project no 219/25-sn laksham veedu well maintenance and overhead construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026, clappana gp, project no 84-improvements of mangalassery palliayathu laksham veedu colony road ward-10
Annual plan-2025-2026, clappana gp, project&#x0d no 84-improvements of mangalassery&#x0d palliayathu laksham veedu colony road &#x0d ward-10
Read moreof your Industry type