Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Lining From Rd. 0.00m To 190.00m Of Chhindeikela Sub Minor No 1 And From Rd. 0.00m To 129.00m Of Chhindeikela Sub Minor No 2 Of Saipala Irrigation Project For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Lining From Rd. 0.00m To 190.00m Of Chhindeikela Sub Minor No 1 And From Rd. 0.00m To 129.00m Of Chhindeikela Sub Minor No 2 Of Saipala Irrigation Project For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | CE-BM, Tel Basin,Bhawanipatna | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBMT_101347_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No- (NID) 05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 17200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nuapada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494419 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Improvements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Improvements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Improvements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for mutsandra minor of d-72 under hlbc and improvements to road from mutsundra temple to kasalgere village.
Improvements to cc lining for mutsandra minor of d-72 under hlbc and improvements to road from mutsundra temple to kasalgere village.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. guard wall with bed lining from rd. 3225.00m to 3320.00m and from rd. 4350.00m to 5000.00m of chhindeikela minor of saipala irrigation project for the year 2024-25
Construction of c.c. guard wall with bed lining from rd. 3225.00m to 3320.00m and from rd. 4350.00m to 5000.00m of chhindeikela minor of saipala irrigation project for the year 2024-25
Read moreC.c lining of benirampur minor in between rd 0.00m to 1400m of pundalo branch canal.
C.c lining of benirampur minor in between rd 0.00m to 1400m of pundalo branch canal.
Read moreof your Industry type