Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Guard Wall With Bed Lining From Rd. 3225.00m To 3320.00m And From Rd. 4350.00m To 5000.00m Of Chhindeikela Minor Of Saipala Irrigation Project For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Guard Wall With Bed Lining From Rd. 3225.00m To 3320.00m And From Rd. 4350.00m To 5000.00m Of Chhindeikela Minor Of Saipala Irrigation Project For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | CE-BM, Tel Basin,Bhawanipatna | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBMT_106321_12 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No- (NID) 01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nuapada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514100 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Improvements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for mutsandra minor of d-72 under hlbc and improvements to road from mutsundra temple to kasalgere village.
Improvements to cc lining for mutsandra minor of d-72 under hlbc and improvements to road from mutsundra temple to kasalgere village.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Improvements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Improvements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Read moreConstruction of c.c. lining from rd. 0.00m to 190.00m of chhindeikela sub-minor no-1 and from rd. 0.00m to 129.00m of chhindeikela sub-minor no-2 of saipala irrigation project for the year 2023-24
Construction of c.c. lining from rd. 0.00m to 190.00m of chhindeikela sub-minor no-1 and from rd. 0.00m to 129.00m of chhindeikela sub-minor no-2 of saipala irrigation project for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of c.c. guard wall with bed lining at rd 1050 m of lephripada minor and repairing of canal lining at rd 3200 m and construction of toe wall of kadomal minor of saraphgarh irrigation project
Construction of c.c. guard wall with bed lining at rd 1050 m of lephripada minor and repairing of canal lining at rd 3200 m and construction of toe wall of kadomal minor of saraphgarh irrigation project
Read moreNid-104- improvement to sorava sub-minor from rd 0.00mtr. to 500mtr. (c.c. lining).
Improvement to sorava sub-minor from rd 0.00mtr. to 500mtr. (c.c. lining).
Read moreof your Industry type