Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H11062/26 27/07/08/1st
|
| Description |
Providing Renovation To Electrical Installation In Female Ward Of No.20 Main Hospital Building , &Amp#X0d
Sir J.J.Group Of Hospital Compound Byculla Mumbai.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department Mantralaya | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWDM_1300439_1 |
|
Reference Number |
H11062/26-27/07/08/1st |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 8652 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JJ Hospital subdivision |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2233138 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2026
Expired 115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreBannerghatta gs-07
Bannerughatta general stall-07, area-135sq.ft, mlf rs.17,287, emd rs.13,185, license period 6 years.
Read moreAee/2026-27
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant executive engineer, engineering sub division, bhadra cada, shivamogga for the year 2026-27
Read moreHesraghatta commercial space-1st floor
Hesraghatta commercial space-1st floor, area-1,110 sq.ft, mlf rs.28,042, emd rs.21,388, license period 6 years
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type