Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
W15301/26 27/07/04/1st
|
| Description |
Providing Fully Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Of Otis &Amp#X0d
Make Lifts Travelling From Ground 7 Upper Floors, Installed &Amp#X0d
At Kaveri Building Lift No.1, Gomati Building Lift No.1&Amp#X0d
And Sharavati Building Lift No.1 Total 03 Nos. Of Lifts, &Amp#X0d
Govt.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department Mantralaya | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWDM_1300356_1 |
|
Reference Number |
W15301/26-27/07/04/1st |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 15491 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Worli subdivision |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2233017 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2026
Expired 116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreBannerghatta gs-07
Bannerughatta general stall-07, area-135sq.ft, mlf rs.17,287, emd rs.13,185, license period 6 years.
Read moreAee/2026-27
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant executive engineer, engineering sub division, bhadra cada, shivamogga for the year 2026-27
Read moreHesraghatta commercial space-1st floor
Hesraghatta commercial space-1st floor, area-1,110 sq.ft, mlf rs.28,042, emd rs.21,388, license period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type