Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arc Chute Assembly Complete For E.P. Contactor, Non Asbestos Base As Per Clw Drawing No. 1 Twd.111.110 Alt 9 Or Latest And Clw Specification No. 4.Tes.111.019, Alt 3.Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106449093 |
|
Reference Number |
25243852 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106449093/viewNitPdf_4693321.pdf |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 17:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreArc chute for l12 (arcing chamber for l12) specification :- clw drg. no. 1twd.112.005 clw spec. no.- 4 tes.111.019 alt.3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly for motor contactor as per clw specification no.4 tes.111.019 alt-3 or latest and clw drawing no. itwd.112.005 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assly for line contactor to clw drg. no. 1twd.112.005 alt-2 and clw specn. no. 4tes.111.019. alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute for line contactor to clw drawing no. 1twd-112.005. spec. no. 4tes.111.019 dt. 28.12.02, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute for line contactor to clw drawing no. 1twd-112.005. spec. no. 4tes.111.019 dt. 28.12.02, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assly. for electro magnetic contactor to clw s drg.no.3twd.291.005 alt.2 & clw s spec.no.4tes.111.019.alt.3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBraking excitation contactor (c-145) type- 113.01 to clw s drg. no.- 1twd.113.039 (alt.- 4) (arc chute to clw s spec. no.- 4tes.111.019/alt.-3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly complete for e.p contactor, non-asbestos based as per s.c.rly main assembly drg no. b/trs/htc/2/78 and part drgs indicated there in and confirming to clw specn. no.4.tes.111.019, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly complete for e.p contactor, non-asbestos based as per s.c.rly main assembly drg no. b/trs/htc/2/78 and part drgs indicated there in and confirming to clw specn. no.4.tes.111.019, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type