Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arc Chute Assembly For Motor Contactor As Per Clw Specification No.4 Tes.111.019 Alt 3 Or Latest And Clw Drawing No. Itwd.112.005 Alt 2 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106518886 |
|
Reference Number |
25243834 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106518886/viewNitPdf_4765924.pdf |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 23:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreArc chute for l12 (arcing chamber for l12) specification :- clw drg. no. 1twd.112.005 clw spec. no.- 4 tes.111.019 alt.3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assly for line contactor to clw drg. no. 1twd.112.005 alt-2 and clw specn. no. 4tes.111.019. alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute for line contactor to clw drawing no. 1twd-112.005. spec. no. 4tes.111.019 dt. 28.12.02, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute for line contactor to clw drawing no. 1twd-112.005. spec. no. 4tes.111.019 dt. 28.12.02, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly complete for e.p. contactor, non-asbestos base as per clw drawing no. 1twd.111.110 alt-9 or latest and clw specification no. 4.tes.111.019, alt-3.or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assly. for electro magnetic contactor to clw s drg.no.3twd.291.005 alt.2 & clw s spec.no.4tes.111.019.alt.3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly of motor contactors to clw s drg. no. - 1 twd.112.005 (alt. - 3) & clw s spec. no. 4tes.111.019 (alt. - 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly for electro magnetic contactor to clw s drg. no. - 3twd.291.005 (alt. - 2) & clw s spec. no. - 4tes.111.019 (alt. - 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly for electro magnetic contactor to clw s drg. no. - 3twd.291.005 (alt. - 2) & clw s spec. no. - 4tes.111.019 (alt. - 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type