Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arc Chute For Line Contactor To Clw Drawing No. 1 Twd 112.005. Spec. No. 4 Tes.111.019 Dt. 28.12.02, Alt 3.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106190355 |
|
Reference Number |
24231100 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106190355/viewNitPdf_4395152.pdf |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 21:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arc chute for line contactor to clw drawing no. 1twd-112.005. spec. no. 4tes.111.019 dt. 28.12.02, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assly for line contactor to clw drg. no. 1twd.112.005 alt-2 and clw specn. no. 4tes.111.019. alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBraking excitation contactor (c-145) type- 113.01 to clw s drg. no.- 1twd.113.039 (alt.- 4) (arc chute to clw s spec. no.- 4tes.111.019/alt.-3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute for l12 (arcing chamber for l12) specification :- clw drg. no. 1twd.112.005 clw spec. no.- 4 tes.111.019 alt.3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly of motor contactors to clw s drg. no. - 1 twd.112.005 (alt. - 3) & clw s spec. no. 4tes.111.019 (alt. - 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly for electro magnetic contactor to clw s drg. no. - 3twd.291.005 (alt. - 2) & clw s spec. no. - 4tes.111.019 (alt. - 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly for electro magnetic contactor to clw s drg. no. - 3twd.291.005 (alt. - 2) & clw s spec. no. - 4tes.111.019 (alt. - 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assly. for electro magnetic contactor to clw s drg.no.3twd.291.005 alt.2 & clw s spec.no.4tes.111.019.alt.3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly for motor contactor as per clw specification no.4 tes.111.019 alt-3 or latest and clw drawing no. itwd.112.005 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute for c-118 contactor as per rdso drg. no. el/1/cpn-033 confirming to clw spec. no. 4tes.111.019 alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type