Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arc Chute Assly. For Electro Magnetic Contactor To Clw S Drg.No.3 Twd.291.005 Alt.2 & Clw S Spec.No.4 Tes.111.019.Alt.3 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106287458 |
|
Reference Number |
93241099 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106435755/viewNitPdf_4672876.pdf |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 23:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arc chute assembly for electro magnetic contactor to clw s drg. no. - 3twd.291.005 (alt. - 2) & clw s spec. no. - 4tes.111.019 (alt. - 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly for electro magnetic contactor to clw s drg. no. - 3twd.291.005 (alt. - 2) & clw s spec. no. - 4tes.111.019 (alt. - 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly of motor contactors to clw s drg. no. - 1 twd.112.005 (alt. - 3) & clw s spec. no. 4tes.111.019 (alt. - 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBraking excitation contactor (c-145) type- 113.01 to clw s drg. no.- 1twd.113.039 (alt.- 4) (arc chute to clw s spec. no.- 4tes.111.019/alt.-3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assly for line contactor to clw drg. no. 1twd.112.005 alt-2 and clw specn. no. 4tes.111.019. alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShunting contactors type tcp-718/ m16-4 to clws drg. no. 1twd.111.111, alt-10 and 4twd.111.034, alt-1 and spec.no. 4tes.111.003, alt-3. (arc chute to clws spec.no. 4tes.111.019, alt-3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute for line contactor to clw drawing no. 1twd-112.005. spec. no. 4tes.111.019 dt. 28.12.02, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute for line contactor to clw drawing no. 1twd-112.005. spec. no. 4tes.111.019 dt. 28.12.02, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFinger contact for shunting contactor as per clw drg.no. 3twd.111.051. alt.8 and spec. no. 4tes.111.029 alt.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc-chute for emc as per clw drg. 4twd.291.005 alt-6 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type