Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spec.No.37 Ii/24 25,Wct For Laying Of Htug 11 Kv 3x300 Sqmm Cable With A Total Distance Of 6400 Mtrs. And 6 Nos. 11 Kv Dp Structures With Ab Switches For Erection Of 6 Nos. New 11 Kv Jothi Nagar Feeder,Vishnu Nagar,Gandhi Tambaram Division By Open Cut
|
| Description |
Works Contract For Laying Of Htug 11 Kv 3x300 Sqmm Cable With A Total Distance Of 6400 Mtrs. And 6 Nos. 11 Kv Dp Structures With Ab Switches For Erection Of 6 Nos. New 11 Kv Jothi Nagar Feeder, 11 Kv Vishnu Nagar Feeder, 11 Kv Gandhi Nagar Feeder, 11 Kv Se
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_505892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Spec.no.37-II/24-25,Works Contract for laying of HTUG 11KV 3x300 Sqmm cable opencut method |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/CEDC/S-II,K.K.Nagar,chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=601850 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spec.no.31-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable with a total distance of 6400 mtrs. and 6 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switches for erection of 6 nos. new 11kv jothi nagar feeder, 11kv vishnu nagar feeder, 11kv gandhi n
Wct for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable with a total distance of 6400 mtrs. and 6 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switches for erection of 6 nos. new 11kv jothi nagar,vishnu nagar, gandhi nagar,senthil nagar,moogambigai nagar,and gundumedu
Read moreSpec.no.48-ii/24-25,wct for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1507 mtrs. and 5 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch towards erection of 2 nos. new 11kv olympia-i and 11kv olympia-ii feeders fed off from 33/11kv olympia
Wct for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1507 mtrs. and 5 nos.11kv dp structures with ab switch towards erection of 2 nos. new 11kv olympia-i and 11kv&#x0d olympia-ii feeders fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless met
Read moreSpec.no.20-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1480 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv mangalapuram feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv pudhuthangal ss in tambaram west section in respect of tambaram division by tr
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1480 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv mangalapuram feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv pudhuthangal ss in tambaram west section in respect of tambaram division by trenchless method
Read moreSpec.no.36-ii/23-24,laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable with a total distance of 5525 mtrs. for erection of 5 nos. new 11kv ambal nagar#, 11kv subam nagar#, 11kv perumal nagar#, 11kv balamurugan nagar# and 11kv pallava garden# from newly sanctioned
Wct for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable with a total distance of 5525 mtrs. for erection of 5 nos. new 11kv ambal nagar#, 11kv subam nagar#, 11kv perumal nagar#, 11kv balamurugan nagar# and 11kv pallava garden# from newly sanctioned 33/11kv keel
Read moreSpec.no.19-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 33x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1500 mtrs. for interlinking of 11kv irumbuliyar feeder and 11kv tambaram east feeder fed from 33/11kv iaf ss in tambaram east section in respect of tambaram d
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 33x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1500 mtrs. for interlinking of 11kv irumbuliyar feeder and 11kv tambaram east feeder fed from 33/11kv iaf ss in tambaram east section in respect of tambaram division by trenchles
Read moreSpec.no.41-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2630 mtrs and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of 3 nos. new 11kv virgo and 11kv sai nagar feeders fed off from 33/11kv ottiyambakkam ss an
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2630 mtrs and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of 3 nos. new 11kv virgo and 11kv sai nagar feeders fed off from 33/11kv ottiyambakkam ss and 11kv navins feeder
Read moreSpec.no.52-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2050 mtrs. towards interlinking of 11kv feeders of 2 nos. new 11kv kottur road and 11kv earikkarai feeders fed off from 110/33-11kv kotturpuram (anna library)
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2050 mtrs. towards interlinking of 11kv feeders of 2 nos. new 11kv kottur road and 11kv earikkarai feeders fed off from 110/33-11kv kotturpuram (anna library) ss by trenchless met
Read moreSpec.no.39-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 6100 mtrs and 7 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch for shifting of 7 nos. feeders namely 11 kv tkc nagar, 11kv thiruvallur nagar, 11kv s.v. nagar, 11
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 6100 mtrs and 7 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch for shifting of 7 nos. feeders namely 11 kv tkc nagar,thiruvallur nagar, s.v. nagar,sathyamurthy naga
Read moreSpec.no.69-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 6100 mtrs and 7 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch for shifting of 7 nos. feeders namely 11 kv tkc nagar, 11kv thiruvallur nagar,11kv s.v. nagar,11
Wct for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 6100 mtrs and 7 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch for shifting of 7 nos. feeders namely 11 kv tkc nagar, 11kv thiruvallur nagar, 11kv s.v. nagar, 11kv sathyamurthy naga
Read moreSpec.no.42-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2400 mtrs. and 1 no. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv tnhb feeder
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2400 mtrs. and 1 no. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv tnhb feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv sholinganallur ss by trenchless method at sholinganallur sectio
Read moreof your Industry type