Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spec.No.42 Ii/24 25,Works Contract For Laying Of Htug 11 Kv 3x300 Sqmm Cable To A Length Of 2400 Mtrs. And 1 No. 11 Kv Dp Structure With Ab Switch Towards Erection Of 11 Kv Tnhb Feeder
|
| Description |
Works Contract For Laying Of Htug 11 Kv 3x300 Sqmm Cable To A Length Of 2400 Mtrs. And 1 No. 11 Kv Dp Structure With Ab Switch Towards Erection Of 11 Kv Tnhb Feeder Fed Off From 110/33 11 Kv Sholinganallur Ss By Trenchless Method At Sholinganallur Sectio
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_521764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Spec.no.42-II/24-25,Works Contract for laying of HTUG 11KV 3x300 Sqmm cable to a length of 2400 Mtrs |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/CEDC/S-II,K.K.Nagar,chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=621007 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spec.no.20-ii/25-26, works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 6880 mtrs and 11kv dp structure with ab switch and con of existing dp into tp structure for erection of new 11kv nookampalayam and 11kv indr
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 6880 mtrs and 11kv dp structure with ab switch and con of existing dp into tp structure for erection of new 11kv nookampalayam and 11kv indra nagar feeders fed
Read moreSpec.no.44-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 1630 mtrs and 3 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch towards interlinking and faulty cable replacement works in 11kv hiranandhini-ii feeder fed
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 1630 mtrs and 3 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch towards interlinking and faulty cable replacement works in 11kv hiranandhini-ii feeder fed from 33/11kv hiranan
Read moreSpec.no.51-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1650 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch towards erection of 11kv pulikoradu feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv pudhuthangal ss by trenchle
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1650 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch towards erection of 11kv pulikoradu feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv pudhuthangal ss by trenchless method at tambara
Read moreSpec.no.48-ii/24-25,wct for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1507 mtrs. and 5 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch towards erection of 2 nos. new 11kv olympia-i and 11kv olympia-ii feeders fed off from 33/11kv olympia
Wct for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1507 mtrs. and 5 nos.11kv dp structures with ab switch towards erection of 2 nos. new 11kv olympia-i and 11kv&#x0d olympia-ii feeders fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless met
Read moreSpec.no.31-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable with a total distance of 6400 mtrs. and 6 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switches for erection of 6 nos. new 11kv jothi nagar feeder, 11kv vishnu nagar feeder, 11kv gandhi n
Wct for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable with a total distance of 6400 mtrs. and 6 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switches for erection of 6 nos. new 11kv jothi nagar,vishnu nagar, gandhi nagar,senthil nagar,moogambigai nagar,and gundumedu
Read moreSpec.no.19-ii/25-26, works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1500 mtrs and 1 no. 11kv dp structure with ab switch and con of existing dp into tp structure for erection of new 11kv mmda nagar feeder fed from 33/11
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1500 mtrs and 1 no. 11kv dp structure with ab switch and con of existing dp into tp structure for erection of new 11kv mmda nagar feeder fed from 33/11kv chitlapakkam ss
Read moreSpec.no.39-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 6100 mtrs and 7 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch for shifting of 7 nos. feeders namely 11 kv tkc nagar, 11kv thiruvallur nagar, 11kv s.v. nagar, 11
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 6100 mtrs and 7 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch for shifting of 7 nos. feeders namely 11 kv tkc nagar,thiruvallur nagar, s.v. nagar,sathyamurthy naga
Read moreSpec.no.45-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2600 mtrs and 1 no. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of new 11kv thulukanathamman feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv pallikaranai ss by trenchless me
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2600 mtrs and 1 no. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of new 11kv thulukanathamman feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv pallikaranai ss by trenchless method at narayanapura
Read moreSpec.no.49-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1600 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv pillaiyar koil street feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless meth
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1600 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv pillaiyar koil street feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless method at siruseri secti
Read moreSpec.no.50-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2650 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv gandhi nagar society feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless metho
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2650 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv gandhi nagar society feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless method at siruseri sectio
Read moreof your Industry type