Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spec.No.44 Ii/24 25,Works Contract For Laying Of Htug 11 Kv 3x300 Sqmm Cable To A Total Length Of 1630 Mtrs And 3 Nos. 11 Kv Dp Structures With Ab Switch Towards Interlinking And Faulty Cable Replacement Works In 11 Kv Hiranandhini Ii Feeder Fed
|
| Description |
Works Contract For Laying Of Htug 11 Kv 3x300 Sqmm Cable To A Total Length Of 1630 Mtrs And 3 Nos. 11 Kv Dp Structures With Ab Switch Towards Interlinking And Faulty Cable Replacement Works In 11 Kv Hiranandhini Ii Feeder Fed From 33/11 Kv Hiranan
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_521808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Spec.no.44-II/24-25,Works Contract for laying of HTUG 11KV 3x300 Sqmm cable to a total length of 163 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/CEDC/S-II,K.K.Nagar,chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=621206 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spec.no.52-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2050 mtrs. towards interlinking of 11kv feeders of 2 nos. new 11kv kottur road and 11kv earikkarai feeders fed off from 110/33-11kv kotturpuram (anna library)
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2050 mtrs. towards interlinking of 11kv feeders of 2 nos. new 11kv kottur road and 11kv earikkarai feeders fed off from 110/33-11kv kotturpuram (anna library) ss by trenchless met
Read moreSpec.no.48-ii/24-25,wct for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1507 mtrs. and 5 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch towards erection of 2 nos. new 11kv olympia-i and 11kv olympia-ii feeders fed off from 33/11kv olympia
Wct for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1507 mtrs. and 5 nos.11kv dp structures with ab switch towards erection of 2 nos. new 11kv olympia-i and 11kv&#x0d olympia-ii feeders fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless met
Read moreSpec.no.43-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 2300 mtrs and 2 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards faulty cable replacement works in the 11kv chemmencherry feeder fed off from 110/33
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 2300 mtrs and 2 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards faulty cable replacement works in the 11kv chemmencherry feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv sholinganallur
Read moreSpec.no.51-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1650 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch towards erection of 11kv pulikoradu feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv pudhuthangal ss by trenchle
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1650 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch towards erection of 11kv pulikoradu feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv pudhuthangal ss by trenchless method at tambara
Read moreSpec.no.44-ii/23-24,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable with a total distance of 5650 mtrs. for erection of 2 nos. new 11kv rkv avenue feeder and 11kv kalaivanar feeder fed off from 110/33/11kv pallavaram substation of pallavaram
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable with a total distance of 5650 mtrs. for erection of 2 nos. new 11kv rkv avenue and 11kv kalaivanar feeder fed off from 110/33/11kv pallavaram substation of pallavaram east section open cut metho
Read moreSpec.no.19-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 33x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1500 mtrs. for interlinking of 11kv irumbuliyar feeder and 11kv tambaram east feeder fed from 33/11kv iaf ss in tambaram east section in respect of tambaram d
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 33x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1500 mtrs. for interlinking of 11kv irumbuliyar feeder and 11kv tambaram east feeder fed from 33/11kv iaf ss in tambaram east section in respect of tambaram division by trenchles
Read moreSpec.no.41-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2630 mtrs and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of 3 nos. new 11kv virgo and 11kv sai nagar feeders fed off from 33/11kv ottiyambakkam ss an
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2630 mtrs and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of 3 nos. new 11kv virgo and 11kv sai nagar feeders fed off from 33/11kv ottiyambakkam ss and 11kv navins feeder
Read moreSpec.no.45-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2600 mtrs and 1 no. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of new 11kv thulukanathamman feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv pallikaranai ss by trenchless me
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2600 mtrs and 1 no. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of new 11kv thulukanathamman feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv pallikaranai ss by trenchless method at narayanapura
Read moreSpec.no.49-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1600 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv pillaiyar koil street feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless meth
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1600 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv pillaiyar koil street feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless method at siruseri secti
Read moreSpec.no.50-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2650 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv gandhi nagar society feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless metho
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2650 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv gandhi nagar society feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless method at siruseri sectio
Read moreof your Industry type