Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spec.No.50 Ii/24 25,Works Contract For Laying Of Htug 11 Kv 3x300 Sqmm Cable To A Length Of 2650 Mtrs. And 3 Nos. 11 Kv Dp Structure With Ab Switch Towards Erection Of 11 Kv Gandhi Nagar Society Feeder Fed Off From 33/11 Kv Olympia Ss By Trenchless Metho
|
| Description |
Works Contract For Laying Of Htug 11 Kv 3x300 Sqmm Cable To A Length Of 2650 Mtrs. And 3 Nos. 11 Kv Dp Structure With Ab Switch Towards Erection Of 11 Kv Gandhi Nagar Society Feeder Fed Off From 33/11 Kv Olympia Ss By Trenchless Method At Siruseri Sectio
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_522464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Spec.no.50-II/24-25,Works Contract for laying of HTUG 11KV 3x300 Sqmm cable to a length of 2650 Mtrs |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/CEDC/S-II,K.K.Nagar,chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=622009 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spec.no.48-ii/24-25,wct for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1507 mtrs. and 5 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch towards erection of 2 nos. new 11kv olympia-i and 11kv olympia-ii feeders fed off from 33/11kv olympia
Wct for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1507 mtrs. and 5 nos.11kv dp structures with ab switch towards erection of 2 nos. new 11kv olympia-i and 11kv&#x0d olympia-ii feeders fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless met
Read moreSpec.no.49-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1600 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv pillaiyar koil street feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless meth
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1600 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv pillaiyar koil street feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless method at siruseri secti
Read moreSpec.no.47-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2200 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv toll gate feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless method at siruse
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2200 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv toll gate feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless method at siruseri section in respec
Read moreSpec.no.45-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2600 mtrs and 1 no. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of new 11kv thulukanathamman feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv pallikaranai ss by trenchless me
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2600 mtrs and 1 no. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of new 11kv thulukanathamman feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv pallikaranai ss by trenchless method at narayanapura
Read moreSpec.no.46-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 700 mtrs and 2 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of new 11kv radial road feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv pallikaranai ss by trenchless method
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 700 mtrs and 2 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of new 11kv radial road feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv pallikaranai ss by trenchless method at pallikaranai sect
Read moreSpec.no.18-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2050 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv kpk nagar feeder fed from 110/33/11kv tidal park ss in tidal park section in respect of itc division by trenchless method
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2050 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv kpk nagar feeder fed from 110/33/11kv tidal park ss in tidal park section in respect of itc division by trenchless method
Read moreSpec.no.18-ii/25-26, works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1900 mtrs and 1 no. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of new 11kv leo feeder fed from 110/33-11 kv pallikaranai ss under trenchless method
Works contract for&#x0d laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of&#x0d 1900 mtrs and 1 no. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for&#x0d erection of new 11kv leo feeder fed from 110/33-11 kv&#x0d pallikaranai ss under trenchless method in &#x0d pallikaranai
Read moreSpec.no.43-ii/23-24,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1550 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv muneeswaran koil feeder fed from 33/11 kv anakaputhur gis ss by trenchless method in respect of pozhichalur section of pall
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1550 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv muneeswaran koil feeder fed from 33/11 kv anakaputhur gis ss by trenchless method in respect of pozhichalur section of pallavaram division
Read moreSpec.no.47-ii/23-24,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2100 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv iskan feeder fed from 33/11 kv enjambakkam ss of enjambakkam section in respect of adyar division by trenchless method
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2100 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv iskan feeder fed from 33/11 kv enjambakkam ss of enjambakkam section in respect of adyar division by trenchless method
Read moreSpec.no.52-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2050 mtrs. towards interlinking of 11kv feeders of 2 nos. new 11kv kottur road and 11kv earikkarai feeders fed off from 110/33-11kv kotturpuram (anna library)
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2050 mtrs. towards interlinking of 11kv feeders of 2 nos. new 11kv kottur road and 11kv earikkarai feeders fed off from 110/33-11kv kotturpuram (anna library) ss by trenchless met
Read moreof your Industry type