Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spec.No.46 Ii/24 25,Works Contract For Laying Of Htug 11 Kv 3x300 Sqmm Cable To A Length Of 700 Mtrs And 2 Nos. 11 Kv Dp Structure With Ab Switch For Erection Of New 11 Kv Radial Road Feeder Fed Off From 110/33 11 Kv Pallikaranai Ss By Trenchless Method
|
| Description |
Works Contract For Laying Of Htug 11 Kv 3x300 Sqmm Cable To A Length Of 700 Mtrs And 2 Nos. 11 Kv Dp Structure With Ab Switch For Erection Of New 11 Kv Radial Road Feeder Fed Off From 110/33 11 Kv Pallikaranai Ss By Trenchless Method At Pallikaranai Sect
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_522478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Spec.no.46-II/24-25,Works Contract for laying of HTUG 11KV 3x300 Sqmm cable to a length of 700 Mtrs |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/CEDC/S-II,K.K.Nagar,chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=622023 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spec.no.18-ii/25-26, works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1900 mtrs and 1 no. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of new 11kv leo feeder fed from 110/33-11 kv pallikaranai ss under trenchless method
Works contract for&#x0d laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of&#x0d 1900 mtrs and 1 no. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for&#x0d erection of new 11kv leo feeder fed from 110/33-11 kv&#x0d pallikaranai ss under trenchless method in &#x0d pallikaranai
Read moreSpec.no.45-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2600 mtrs and 1 no. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of new 11kv thulukanathamman feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv pallikaranai ss by trenchless me
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2600 mtrs and 1 no. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of new 11kv thulukanathamman feeder fed off from 110/33-11kv pallikaranai ss by trenchless method at narayanapura
Read moreSpec.no.47-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2200 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv toll gate feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless method at siruse
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2200 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv toll gate feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless method at siruseri section in respec
Read moreSpec.no.18-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2050 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv kpk nagar feeder fed from 110/33/11kv tidal park ss in tidal park section in respect of itc division by trenchless method
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2050 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv kpk nagar feeder fed from 110/33/11kv tidal park ss in tidal park section in respect of itc division by trenchless method
Read moreSpec.no.37-ii/23-24,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a distance of 1950 mtrs. by open cut method and 50 mtrs. by trenchless method for erection of 1 no. new 11kv balajil nagar feeder fed off from 33/11 kv rajakilpakkam ss in
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a distance of 1950 mtrs. by open cut method and 50 mtrs. by trenchless method for erection of 1 no. new 11kv balajil nagar feeder fed off from 33/11 kv rajakilpakkam ss in respect of selaiyur
Read moreSpec.no.43-ii/23-24,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1550 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv muneeswaran koil feeder fed from 33/11 kv anakaputhur gis ss by trenchless method in respect of pozhichalur section of pall
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1550 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv muneeswaran koil feeder fed from 33/11 kv anakaputhur gis ss by trenchless method in respect of pozhichalur section of pallavaram division
Read moreSpec.no.47-ii/23-24,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2100 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv iskan feeder fed from 33/11 kv enjambakkam ss of enjambakkam section in respect of adyar division by trenchless method
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2100 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv iskan feeder fed from 33/11 kv enjambakkam ss of enjambakkam section in respect of adyar division by trenchless method
Read moreSpec.no.49-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1600 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv pillaiyar koil street feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless meth
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1600 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv pillaiyar koil street feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless method at siruseri secti
Read moreSpec.no.50-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2650 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv gandhi nagar society feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless metho
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2650 mtrs. and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch towards erection of 11kv gandhi nagar society feeder fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless method at siruseri sectio
Read moreWc for laying of 11kv 3x300 sqmm xlpe ug cable by trenchless method and open cut in respect of cedc cetral
Wc for laying of 11kv 3x300 sqmm xlpe ug cable by trenchless method and open cut in respect of cedc cetral
Read moreof your Industry type