Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spec.No.47 Ii/23 24,Works Contract For Laying Of Htug 11 Kv 3x300 Sqmm Cable To A Length Of 2100 Mtrs. For Erection Of New 11 Kv Iskan Feeder Fed From 33/11 Kv Enjambakkam Ss Of Enjambakkam Section In Respect Of Adyar Division By Trenchless Method
Description
Works Contract For Laying Of Htug 11 Kv 3x300 Sqmm Cable To A Length Of 2100 Mtrs. For Erection Of New 11 Kv Iskan Feeder Fed From 33/11 Kv Enjambakkam Ss Of Enjambakkam Section In Respect Of Adyar Division By Trenchless Method
Organisation TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_EB_432196_1
Reference
Number
Spec.no.47-II/23-24,Works Contract for laying of HTUG 11KV 3x300 Sqmm cable to a length of 2100 Mtrs
Tender Fee 0
EMD 19600
Tender Value -
Place 110 KV SS complex, SE/CEDC/S-II,K.K.Nagar,Chennai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=513531

Start Date February 29, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 06/03/2024

Expired 914 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.