Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spec.No.52 Ii/24 25,Works Contract For Laying Of Htug 11 Kv 3x300 Sqmm Cable To A Length Of 2050 Mtrs. Towards Interlinking Of 11 Kv Feeders Of 2 Nos. New 11 Kv Kottur Road And 11 Kv Earikkarai Feeders Fed Off From 110/33 11 Kv Kotturpuram (Anna Library)
|
| Description |
Works Contract For Laying Of Htug 11 Kv 3x300 Sqmm Cable To A Length Of 2050 Mtrs. Towards Interlinking Of 11 Kv Feeders Of 2 Nos. New 11 Kv Kottur Road And 11 Kv Earikkarai Feeders Fed Off From 110/33 11 Kv Kotturpuram (Anna Library) Ss By Trenchless Met
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_522552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Spec.no.52-II/24-25,Works Contract for laying of HTUG 11KV 3x300 Sqmm cable to a length of 2050 Mtrs |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/CEDC/S-II,K.K.Nagar,chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=622097 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Interlinking 11kv punnopady and mannoor feeders
Interlinking 11kv punnopady and mannoor feeders under es velloorkunnam
Read moreInterlinking 11kv kulamvu colony and 11kv pathippally feeders for back feeding arrangements
Interlinking 11kv kulamvu colony 11kv pathippally feeders for back feeding arrangements 4400 m racoon
Read moreInterlinking dam and ottasekharamangalam 11kv feeders from amachal to madathikonam
Interlinking dam and ottasekharamangalam 11kv feeders from amachal to madathikonam
Read moreSpec.no.40-ii/23-24,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1400 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv earikkarai iyappa nagar feeder fed off from 33/11 kv rajakilpakkam ss of sembakkam section in respect of tambaram division
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1400 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv earikkarai iyappa nagar feeder fed off from 33/11 kv rajakilpakkam ss of sembakkam section in respect of tambaram division by trenchless method
Read moreSpec.no.44-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 1630 mtrs and 3 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch towards interlinking and faulty cable replacement works in 11kv hiranandhini-ii feeder fed
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 1630 mtrs and 3 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch towards interlinking and faulty cable replacement works in 11kv hiranandhini-ii feeder fed from 33/11kv hiranan
Read moreSpec.no.48-ii/24-25,wct for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1507 mtrs. and 5 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch towards erection of 2 nos. new 11kv olympia-i and 11kv olympia-ii feeders fed off from 33/11kv olympia
Wct for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 1507 mtrs. and 5 nos.11kv dp structures with ab switch towards erection of 2 nos. new 11kv olympia-i and 11kv&#x0d olympia-ii feeders fed off from 33/11kv olympia ss by trenchless met
Read moreSpec.no.41-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2630 mtrs and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of 3 nos. new 11kv virgo and 11kv sai nagar feeders fed off from 33/11kv ottiyambakkam ss an
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2630 mtrs and 3 nos. 11kv dp structure with ab switch for erection of 3 nos. new 11kv virgo and 11kv sai nagar feeders fed off from 33/11kv ottiyambakkam ss and 11kv navins feeder
Read moreSpec.no.39-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 6100 mtrs and 7 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch for shifting of 7 nos. feeders namely 11 kv tkc nagar, 11kv thiruvallur nagar, 11kv s.v. nagar, 11
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 6100 mtrs and 7 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch for shifting of 7 nos. feeders namely 11 kv tkc nagar,thiruvallur nagar, s.v. nagar,sathyamurthy naga
Read moreSpec.no.69-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 6100 mtrs and 7 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch for shifting of 7 nos. feeders namely 11 kv tkc nagar, 11kv thiruvallur nagar,11kv s.v. nagar,11
Wct for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a total length of 6100 mtrs and 7 nos. 11kv dp structures with ab switch for shifting of 7 nos. feeders namely 11 kv tkc nagar, 11kv thiruvallur nagar, 11kv s.v. nagar, 11kv sathyamurthy naga
Read moreSpec.no.18-ii/24-25,works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2050 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv kpk nagar feeder fed from 110/33/11kv tidal park ss in tidal park section in respect of itc division by trenchless method
Works contract for laying of htug 11kv 3x300 sqmm cable to a length of 2050 mtrs. for erection of new 11kv kpk nagar feeder fed from 110/33/11kv tidal park ss in tidal park section in respect of itc division by trenchless method
Read moreof your Industry type