Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spec.No.19 Ii/24 25,Works Contract For Laying Of Htug 11 Kv 33x300 Sqmm Cable To A Length Of 1500 Mtrs. For Interlinking Of 11 Kv Irumbuliyar Feeder And 11 Kv Tambaram East Feeder Fed From 33/11 Kv Iaf Ss In Tambaram East Section In Respect Of Tambaram D
Description
Works Contract For Laying Of Htug 11 Kv 33x300 Sqmm Cable To A Length Of 1500 Mtrs. For Interlinking Of 11 Kv Irumbuliyar Feeder And 11 Kv Tambaram East Feeder Fed From 33/11 Kv Iaf Ss In Tambaram East Section In Respect Of Tambaram Division By Trenchles
Organisation TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_EB_455443_1
Reference
Number
Spec.no.19-II/24-25,Works Contract for laying of HTUG 11KV 33x300 Sqmm cable to a length of 1500 Mtr
Tender Fee 0
EMD 14100
Tender Value -
Place SE/CEDC/S-II,K.K.Nagar,chennai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=541712

Start Date June 19, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 03/07/2024

Expired 792 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.