Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Panchayat Budhivir Bandna P.W.D. Main Road Gurha More To Gurha School (L 1.500 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Panchayat Budhivir Bandna P.W.D. Main Road Gurha More To Gurha School (L 1.500 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_82022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/RWD/DALTONGANJ/35/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daltonganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=109784 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of road from panchayat salatua p.w.d main road khamhi to khamhi school ( up to end village portion) (l-1.850 km.)
Construction of road from panchayat salatua p.w.d main road khamhi to khamhi school ( up to end village portion) (l-1.850 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from panchayat ornar p.w.d. road (jogiyaha more) to panchayyat bhawan via jogiyyaha harizan tola (l-2.340 km.)
Construction of road from panchayat ornar p.w.d. road (jogiyaha more) to panchayyat bhawan via jogiyyaha harizan tola (l-2.340 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from rampur reo road to upgraded middle school (l- 1.500 km)
Construction of road from rampur reo road to upgraded middle school (l- 1.500 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from panchayat deori khurd bankat more to deori school. (l-1.425km.)
Construction of road from panchayat deori khurd bankat more to deori school. (l-1.425km.)
Read morePanchyat mahuwari, nabinagar main road to vill. basari p.w.d. road l-1.975 km
Panchyat mahuwari, nabinagar main road to vill. basari p.w.d. road l-1.975 km
Read moreConstruction of road from main road pakhnaha more to pakhnaha school via kusum nadi (l-2.00 km.)
Construction of road from main road pakhnaha more to pakhnaha school via kusum nadi (l-2.00 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type