Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panchyat Mahuwari, Nabinagar Main Road To Vill. Basari P.W.D. Road L 1.975 Km
|
| Description |
Panchyat Mahuwari, Nabinagar Main Road To Vill. Basari P.W.D. Road L 1.975 Km
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94994_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/RWD/DALTONGANJ/62/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daltonganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140702 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreConstruction of road from nasipur panchyat naosad shekh shop main road to main road via nasipur panchyat bhawan (l-1.500km)
Construction of road from nasipur panchyat naosad shekh shop main road to main road via nasipur panchyat bhawan (l-1.500km)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from nabinagar main road to surajdeo singh house at vill-mahadinagar, block-hussainabad, dist-palamau
Construction of p.c.c. road from nabinagar main road to surajdeo singh house at vill-mahadinagar, block-hussainabad, dist-palamau&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from kajrat nawadih station to shivabigha p.w.d. main road via bahera. (l-5.050km.)
Construction of road from kajrat nawadih station to shivabigha p.w.d. main road via bahera. (l-5.050km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from p.w.d. road kimania to p.w.d. road pachferi via basaria (l - 3.000 km.)
Construction of road from p.w.d. road kimania to p.w.d. road pachferi via basaria (l - 3.000 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jaraki panchyat bhawan to badra tola, block-amrapara (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jaraki panchyat bhawan to badra tola, block-amrapara (l-700.00m)
Read moreConstruction of road from p.w.d. main road to suryabhandh (l-2.900 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/30/2024-25
Construction of road from p.w.d. main road to suryabhandh (l-2.900 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/30/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from panchayat budhivir bandna p.w.d. main road gurha more to gurha school (l-1.500 km.)
Construction of road from panchayat budhivir bandna p.w.d. main road gurha more to gurha school (l-1.500 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type