Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Niranam Gp 2023 2024 /166 Kadavilathu Lakshamveedu Colony Road Concrete In Ward 6
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Niranam Gp 2023 2024 /166 Kadavilathu Lakshamveedu Colony Road Concrete In Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/2324/AE/LIDEW/NIRM_166 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3112 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Niranam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006512 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /166-kadavilathu lakshamveedu colony road concrete in ward 6
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /166-kadavilathu lakshamveedu colony road concrete in ward 6
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 150 handrail for lakshamveedu colony road
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 150 handrail for lakshamveedu colony road
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024/148-interlocking of panniyath vadakkethil colony road
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024/148-interlocking of panniyath vadakkethil colony road
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /187-vayanashala marathanoor road concrete ward 2
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /187-vayanashala marathanoor road concrete ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /058-chirakkalpadi duckfarm road retarring ward-6
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /058-chirakkalpadi duckfarm road retarring ward-6
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /058-chirakkalpadi duckfarm road retarring ward-6
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /058-chirakkalpadi duckfarm road retarring ward-6
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 84/23-24 panayilkotta lakshamveedu colony road concreting - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 84/23-24 panayilkotta lakshamveedu colony road concreting - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /045-erathodu vazhayil colony road interlock ward-11
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /045-erathodu vazhayil colony road interlock ward-11
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /190 puthiyamadam thottumada road concrete in ward 9
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /190&#x0d puthiyamadam thottumada road concrete in&#x0d ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /190 puthiyamadam thottumada road concrete in ward 9
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /190 puthiyamadam thottumada road concrete in ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type