Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Toilet In The Panchayath Office Compound And Community Hall Venkitangu Gp
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Toilets
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610274_2 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE/Venk/23-24/4-8works |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Construction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreRenovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Renovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 renovation of toilets in the panchayath office, venkitangu gp-250/25
Tile work&#x0d plumbing&#x0d painting
Read more200/23 toilet complex construction in panchayath office compound marady gp
200/23 toilet complex construction in panchayath office compound marady gp
Read more116/24 construction of toilet complex at panchayath community hall, kunnanthanam gp
116/24 construction of toilet complex at panchayath community hall, kunnanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 160/24-renovation to panchayath office compound
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 160/24-renovation to panchayath office compound
Read moreof your Industry type