Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Renovation Of Toilets In The Panchayath Office, Venkitangu Gp 250/25
|
| Description |
Tile Work&Amp#X0d
Plumbing&Amp#X0d
Painting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728427_2 |
|
Reference Number |
T4/24-25/AEVNKG/4-8Works |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5022 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Venkitangu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1161244 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-26 renovation of panchayath ground at venkitangu
Filling&#x0d truss work&#x0d cc
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna gp 2024-25-renovation of panchayath office
Annual plan-kayanna gp 2024-25-renovation&#x0d of panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 122/24-25 kayanna gp-panchayath office - convertsingle pit toilets todouble pits
Annual plan-pro.no. 122/24-25 kayanna&#x0d gp-panchayath office - convertsingle pit toilets todouble pits
Read morerenovation of toilet in the panchayath office compound and community hall venkitangu gp
renovation of toilets
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2024-25 panchayath office renovation proj.no 290/25 own fund 300000/
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2024-25 panchayath office renovation proj.no 290/25 own fund 300000
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 160/24-renovation to panchayath office compound
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 160/24-renovation to panchayath office compound
Read moreAnnual plankoothali gp 2024-25 renovation of panchayath office toiletprojno162/25
Annual plankoothali gp 2024-25 &#x0d renovation of panchayath office&#x0d toiletprojno162/25
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-220/24-25- panchayath office maintanance
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-220/24-25-&#x0d panchayath office maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type