Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
156/24 Renovation Of Taluk Hospital General Civil Work
Description
156/24 Renovation Of Taluk Hospital General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_623189_2
Reference
Number
PW1-14627/16
Tender Fee 2950
EMD 31767
Tender Value -
Place MUNCIPAL ENGINEER OFFICE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 18, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 25/11/2023

Expired 1016 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.