Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Name Annual Plan Cdlm Bp 2023 24 Proj N101/24 Renovation Of Kadakkal Taluk Hospital In Kadakkal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Work Name Annual Plan Cdlm Bp 2023 24 Proj No.101/24 Renovation Of Kadakkal Taluk Hospital In Kadakkal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616251_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/CDLMBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 14166 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Sub division Chadayamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2024-25 renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital in kadakkal gp-pro no. 50/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2024-25 renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital in kadakkal gp-pro no. 50/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadakkal hospital s0101/24- renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital - electrical work-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadakkal hospital s0101/24-&#x0d renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital -&#x0d electrical work-general electrical work
Read moreRetender of annual plan-kadakkal hospital s0101/24- renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital - electrical work
Retender of annual plan-kadakkal hospital s0101/24-&#x0d renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital -&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2025-26 kadakkal taluk hospital conference hall renovation and related works-pro no. 111/26-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2025-26 kadakkal taluk hospital conference hall renovation and related works-pro no. 111/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-renovation of venus library for kadakkal grama panchayath in mukintheri ward. chadayamangalam bp. proj. no 172/24-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-renovation of venus library for kadakkal grama panchayath in mukintheri ward. chadayamangalam bp. proj. no 172/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 200/24 cdlm bpinfrastructural improvements of pulari club at panthalammukku ward in kadakkal grama panchayath in chadayamangalam bp
Annual plan-proj no 200/24 cdlm bpinfrastructural&#x0d improvements of pulari club at&#x0d panthalammukku ward in kadakkal&#x0d grama panchayath in chadayamangalam bp
Read moreWork name annual plan-cdlm bp- 2023-24 proj. no 102-maintenanace of compound wall gate and footpath at velinalloor chc proj no102-general civil work
Work name annual plan-cdlm bp- 2023-24 proj. no 102-maintenanace of compound wall gate and footpath at velinalloor chc , proj. no102-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj no 108/24-renovation of hall in the second floor of agriculture assistant director office in chadayamangalam bp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj no 108/24-renovation of hall in the second floor of agriculture assistant director office in chadayamangalam bp-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj.no 107-renovation of canteen hall and chc in velinalloor chc ,proj. no 107-general civil work
Work name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj.no 107-renovation of canteen hall and chc in velinalloor chc ,proj. no 107-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2025-26 sidewall construction of chingeli manalikulam in kadakkal gp-pro 257/26-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2025-26 sidewall construction of chingeli manalikulam in kadakkal gp-pro 257/26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type