Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cdlm Bp 2023 24 Renovation Of Venus Library For Kadakkal Grama Panchayath In Mukintheri Ward. Chadayamangalam Bp. Proj. No 172/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cdlm Bp 2023 24 Renovation Of Venus Library For Kadakkal Grama Panchayath In Mukintheri Ward. Chadayamangalam Bp. Proj. No 172/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616251_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/CDLMBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Sub division Chadayamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no 200/24 cdlm bpinfrastructural improvements of pulari club at panthalammukku ward in kadakkal grama panchayath in chadayamangalam bp
Annual plan-proj no 200/24 cdlm bpinfrastructural&#x0d improvements of pulari club at&#x0d panthalammukku ward in kadakkal&#x0d grama panchayath in chadayamangalam bp
Read moreWork name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj n101/24-renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital in kadakkal gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj no.101/24-renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital in kadakkal gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender of annual plan-cdlm bp 2023 -24-mini drinking water scheme in laksham veedu colony in krakkadu ward at kadakkal gp. chadayamangalam bp
Retender of annual plan-cdlm bp 2023 -24-mini&#x0d drinking water scheme in laksham veedu&#x0d colony in krakkadu ward at kadakkal gp.&#x0d chadayamangalam bp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 201/24 cdlm bpconstruction of conference hall in second floor at pangalukadu ward anganwadi in kummil grama panchayath chadayamangalam bp
Annual plan-proj no 201/24 cdlm bpconstruction&#x0d of conference hall in second&#x0d floor at pangalukadu ward anganwadi in&#x0d kummil grama panchayath chadayamangalam&#x0d bp
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-proj no.109/23-24 construction of store room for sc development office and for icds office in chadayamangalam bp
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-proj no.109/23-24 construction of store room for sc development office and for icds office in chadayamangalam bp
Read moreWork name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj no 108/24-renovation of hall in the second floor of agriculture assistant director office in chadayamangalam bp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj no 108/24-renovation of hall in the second floor of agriculture assistant director office in chadayamangalam bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 172/25-26 completion of womens industrial center-ward no-13 in kadakkal grama panchayath of chadayamangalam block
Annual plan-project no 172/25-26 completion of womens industrial center-ward no-13 in kadakkal grama panchayath of chadayamangalam block
Read moreRetender of annual plan-cdlm bp 2023- 24-nilamel chc gate , electrification works in nilamel gp, chadayamangalam bp. pro. no 188
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023- 24-nilamel&#x0d chc gate , electrification works in&#x0d nilamel gp, chadayamangalam bp. pro. no&#x0d 188
Read moreOne panchayath one playground -renovation of kadakkal grama panchayath playground in chadayamangalam lac, kollam
Construction of mud multi court, rcc drain and electric pole foundation, rr step gallery, name board, inauguration stone and electrification works
Read moreSc corpus fund-cdlm bp-2022-2023 - kochu kunnumpuram karunthodu road work in chadayamangalam gp
Sc corpus fund-cdlm bp-2022-2023 - kochu kunnumpuram karunthodu road work in chadayamangalam gp
Read moreof your Industry type