Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 200/24 Cdlm Bp Infrastructural Improvements Of Pulari Club At Panthalammukku Ward In Kadakkal Grama Panchayath In Chadayamangalam Bp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 200/24 Cdlm Bp Infrastructural&Amp#X0d
Improvements Of Pulari Club At&Amp#X0d
Panthalammukku Ward In Kadakkal&Amp#X0d
Grama Panchayath In Chadayamangalam Bp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659493_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LSGD/CDLMBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 990 |
| EMD | 11211 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chadayamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1041980 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-renovation of venus library for kadakkal grama panchayath in mukintheri ward. chadayamangalam bp. proj. no 172/24-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-renovation of venus library for kadakkal grama panchayath in mukintheri ward. chadayamangalam bp. proj. no 172/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 201/24 cdlm bpconstruction of conference hall in second floor at pangalukadu ward anganwadi in kummil grama panchayath chadayamangalam bp
Annual plan-proj no 201/24 cdlm bpconstruction&#x0d of conference hall in second&#x0d floor at pangalukadu ward anganwadi in&#x0d kummil grama panchayath chadayamangalam&#x0d bp
Read moreOne panchayath one playground -renovation of kadakkal grama panchayath playground in chadayamangalam lac, kollam
Construction of mud multi court, rcc drain and electric pole foundation, rr step gallery, name board, inauguration stone and electrification works
Read moreWork name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj n101/24-renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital in kadakkal gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj no.101/24-renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital in kadakkal gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender of annual plan-cdlm bp 2023 -24-mini drinking water scheme in laksham veedu colony in krakkadu ward at kadakkal gp. chadayamangalam bp
Retender of annual plan-cdlm bp 2023 -24-mini&#x0d drinking water scheme in laksham veedu&#x0d colony in krakkadu ward at kadakkal gp.&#x0d chadayamangalam bp
Read moreImprovements to chalikada newmount road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 54 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Improvements to chalikada newmount road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 54 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj. no 171- constrction of toilet for vivekadhayini grandhasala in ittiva grama panchayath- general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj. no 171- constrction of toilet for vivekadhayini grandhasala in ittiva grama panchayath- general civil work
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-jjm - kollam district - chadayamangalam grama panchayath-reappropriation - augmentation of rural schemes in chadayamangalam grama panchayath
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-jjm - kollam district - chadayamangalam grama panchayath-reappropriation - augmentation of rural schemes in chadayamangalam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan improvements to upputhodu thakaramedu road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 48 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Annual plan improvements to upputhodu thakaramedu road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 48 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Read moreSmt. chinjurani mla (chadayamangalam lc) improvements to vadakkevayal-sathyamkode road in kadakkal gp
Smt. chinjurani mla (chadayamangalam lc) improvements to vadakkevayal-sathyamkode road in kadakkal gp
Read moreof your Industry type