Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
144/23 24/Chamakkattu Kadavu Road And Link Road Retarring And Paving Interlock Tile In Ward 18 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
144/23 24/Chamakkattu&Amp#X0d
Kadavu Road And Link Road&Amp#X0d
Retarring And Paving Interlock&Amp#X0d
Tile In Ward 18 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638596_2 |
|
Reference Number |
63/23-24/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 3257 |
| EMD | 27535 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984544 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
144/23-24/chamakkattu kadavu road and link road retarring and paving interlock tile-in ward 18 of kavalangad gp
144/23-24/chamakkattu&#x0d kadavu road and link road&#x0d retarring and paving interlock&#x0d tile-in ward 18 of kavalangad gp
Read more527/24-25 ward 18-retarring, road concreting and interlock tile paving at town hall millumpady road
527/24-25 ward 18-retarring, road concreting and interlock tile&#x0d paving at town hall millumpady road
Read moreManalodi kadavu road tile paving ward 07
Material supply for the work manalodi kadavu road tile paving
Read more361/26 tile paving in thazhathoot road-of kavalangad gp
361/26 tile paving in&#x0d thazhathoot road-of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read morePaving of interlock tile fr...
Paving of interlock tile from rd 290566 to 292300/r and 305268 to 306000 jln feeder.
Read moreMla-sdf-2024-2025-kunnel kadavu road laying interlock paving tile for transportation in ward-10 athirampuzha gp
Mla-sdf-2024-2025-kunnel kadavu road&#x0d laying interlock paving tile for transportation in&#x0d ward-10 athirampuzha gp
Read morePw2/9594/23-interlock tile paving at mudakathil road (along peringattumugal road) in ward 18-
Pw2/9594/23-interlock tile paving at mudakathil road (along peringattumugal road) in ward 18-
Read moreof your Industry type