Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bar Parallel,Stroller Double,Chest Press Double,Double Vertical Bar,Triple Twister,Leg Press Double
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/298599 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Krishna Enterprises(MSE) | Item Categories : Bar Parallel,Stroller Double,Chest Press Double,Double Vertical Bar,Triple Twister,Leg Press Double | 244000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BRIGHT BEACON ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Bar Parallel,Stroller Double,Chest Press Double,Double Vertical Bar,Triple Twister,Leg Press Double | 253500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KOXTONS SPORTS EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : Bar Parallel,Stroller Double,Chest Press Double,Double Vertical Bar,Triple Twister,Leg Press Double | 350000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | RAN ZEAL FITNESS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Bar Parallel,Stroller Double,Chest Press Double,Double Vertical Bar,Triple Twister,Leg Press Double | 409700.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | H.R.ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Bar Parallel,Stroller Double,Chest Press Double,Double Vertical Bar,Triple Twister,Leg Press Double | 444380.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | DTS DYNAMIC TECHNOLOGY SERVICE (MSE) | Item Categories : Bar Parallel,Stroller Double,Chest Press Double,Double Vertical Bar,Triple Twister,Leg Press Double | 448180.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Bar parallel,stroller double,chest press double,double vertical bar,triple twister,leg press double
Read more
Bar parallel,stroller double,chest press double,double vertical bar,triple twister,leg press double
Read more
Bar parallel,stroller double,chest press double,double vertical bar,triple twister,leg press double
Read more
Triple twister,chest press double,air walker double,horizontal bar,parallel bar,leg press double,si
Read more
Cycle double stroller outdoor gym euipment,triple twister,leg press,horizontal bar,parallel bar,ste
Read more
Air walker,triple twister,leg press double,cross trainers,chest press double,horizontal bar double,
Read more
Cycle double stroller outdoor gym euipment,triple twister,chest press,leg press,slide ladder,horizo
Read more
Swinger, air walker, parallel bar, triple twister, chest press, leg press, shoulder builder, sit up
Read more
of your Industry type