Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Road In Kaalan Sandhu Street 74 M At Erikuppam Village In Erikuppam Panchayat Polur Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Under Agamt 2 2023 To 2024
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Road In Kaalan Sandhu Street 74 M At Erikuppam Village In Erikuppam Panchayat Polur Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Under Agamt 2 2023 To 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_347534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc. No. A13-4/2845/2023Dt.22.06.202314 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVALOPMENT OFFICE VPPOLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cement road in bg street 145 m at erikuppam village in erikuppam panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Providing cement road in bg street 145 m at erikuppam village in erikuppam panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building at erikuppam village in erikuppam panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of new anganwadi building at erikuppam village in erikuppam panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor near kundru purambokku 16x16 m at erikuppam village in erikuppam panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of threshing floor near kundru purambokku 16x16 m at erikuppam village in erikuppam panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor near kundru purambokku 15.20 x 15 m at annanagar village in erikuppam panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of threshing floor near kundru purambokku 15.20 x 15 m at annanagar village in erikuppam panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreProviding cement road in new street 58 m at vazhiyur village in vazhiyur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Providing cement road in new street 58 m at vazhiyur village in vazhiyur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement 102 mt at pettai tank new street in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Providing cement concrete pavement 102 mt at pettai tank new street in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement 129 mt pillaiyar kovil street at nallampattu in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Providing cement concrete pavement 129 mt pillaiyar kovil street at nallampattu in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement 133 mt mariyamman kovil street at adc in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Providing cement concrete pavement 133 mt mariyamman kovil street at adc in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement 125.00 mt pillaiyar kovil street at vasur village in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Providing cement concrete pavement 125.00 mt pillaiyar kovil street at vasur village in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete drainage with harizontal soakpit 119.80 m in adc street at vazhiyur adc in vazhiyur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Providing cement concrete drainage with harizontal soakpit 119.80 m in adc street at vazhiyur adc in vazhiyur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreof your Industry type