Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Pavement 133 Mt Mariyamman Kovil Street At Adc In Vasur Panchayat Polur Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Under Agamt 2 2023 To 2024
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Pavement 133 Mt Mariyamman Kovil Street At Adc In Vasur Panchayat Polur Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Under Agamt 2 2023 To 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_347846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc. No. A13-4/2845/2023Dt.22.06.202389 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVALOPMENT OFFICE VPPOLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cement concrete pavement 125.00 mt pillaiyar kovil street at vasur village in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Providing cement concrete pavement 125.00 mt pillaiyar kovil street at vasur village in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement 129 mt pillaiyar kovil street at nallampattu in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Providing cement concrete pavement 129 mt pillaiyar kovil street at nallampattu in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement 67 mt road st near vpsc at vasur village in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Providing cement concrete pavement 67 mt road st near vpsc at vasur village in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of thrashing floor 22.50x22 mt at near sivan kovil in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of thrashing floor 22.50x22 mt at near sivan kovil in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of thrashing floor 17.50x17 mt at nallampattu in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of thrashing floor 17.50x17 mt at nallampattu in vasur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreProviding cc pavement at adc mariyamman kovil street in thathanur panchayat 156m in chetpet block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-2024
Providing cc pavement at adc mariyamman kovil street in thathanur panchayat 156m in chetpet block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-2024
Read moreProviding cc pavement in adc mariyamman kovil street in appedu panchayat 179m in chetpet block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-2024
Providing cc pavement in adc mariyamman kovil street in appedu panchayat 179m in chetpet block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at kilseeshamangalam old adc mariyamman kovil street in kilseeshamangalam panchayat in vandavasi block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2024-2025
Providing cement concrete pavement at kilseeshamangalam old adc mariyamman kovil street in kilseeshamangalam panchayat in vandavasi block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2024-2025
Read moreProviding cc pavement in mariyamman kovil cross street at adc in sambuvarayanallur panchayat west arni block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt-ii 2023-2024
Providing cc pavement in mariyamman kovil cross street at adc in sambuvarayanallur panchayat west arni block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt-ii 2023-2024
Read moreProviding cc pavement with side drainage 123 m pillaiyar kovil street at illupakunam adc in illupakunam panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Providing cc pavement with side drainage 123 m pillaiyar kovil street at illupakunam adc in illupakunam panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreof your Industry type