Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karivellur Peralam Gp Project No.12/23 24 Maintenance Of Open Well To Niduvappuram Drinking Water Scheme
|
| Description |
Karivellur Peralam Gp Project No.12/23 24 Maintenance Of Open Well To Niduvappuram Drinking Water Scheme
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593149_26 |
|
Reference Number |
ET01/AE/KVP/PRG/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3163 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARIVELLUR PERALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.124/23-24 -niduvappuram palakkunnu road retaring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.124/23-24 -niduvappuram palakkunnu road retaring
Read moreRetender karivellur peralam gp repair works to niduvappuram public well -95/24-25
Repair of well
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp- pro.no.13/24-construction of open well to northmanakkad drinking water scheme
Karivellur peralam gp- pro.no.13/24-construction of open well to northmanakkad drinking water scheme
Read moreRetender karivellur peralam gp niduvappuram paal society road retaring-115/25-26
Road retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp niduvappuram temple north manakkat road retarring-124/24-25
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp retaring of nh niduvappuram road-71/24-25-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.69/23-24-maintenance work to peralam papparatta road
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.69/23-24-maintenance work to peralam papparatta road
Read moreMaintenance of open well at gup school kookkanam-pr.no 97/24-25 -karivellur peralam gp -general civil work
Maintenance of open well at gup school kookkanam-pr.no 97/24-25 -karivellur peralam gp -general civil work
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.15/23-24-maintenance to chaliyapalli crossbar
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.15/23-24-maintenance to chaliyapalli crossbar
Read moreof your Industry type