Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karivellur Peralam Gp P.No.124/23 24 Niduvappuram Palakkunnu Road Retaring
|
| Description |
Karivellur Peralam Gp P.No.124/23 24 Niduvappuram Palakkunnu Road Retaring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622509_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET03/AE/KVP/PRG/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARIVELLUR PERALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karivellur peralam gp niduvappuram temple north manakkat road retarring-124/24-25
Retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.82/23-24-onakkunnu kuniyan kizhakkekkara road retaring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.82/23-24-onakkunnu kuniyan kizhakkekkara road retaring
Read moreRetender karivellur peralam gp niduvappuram paal society road retaring-115/25-26
Road retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.126/24-vadakke manakkat chettiyambalam road retaring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.126/24-vadakke manakkat chettiyambalam road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp retaring of nh niduvappuram road-71/24-25-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.69/23-24-maintenance work to peralam papparatta road
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.69/23-24-maintenance work to peralam papparatta road
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.15/23-24-maintenance to chaliyapalli crossbar
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.15/23-24-maintenance to chaliyapalli crossbar
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.68/23-24-mla road kottakkunnu road retarring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.68/23-24-mla road kottakkunnu road retarring
Read moreRetender karivellur peralam gp repair works to niduvappuram public well -95/24-25
Repair of well
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp project no.12/23-24- maintenance of open well to niduvappuram drinking water scheme
Karivellur peralam gp project no.12/23-24- maintenance of open well to niduvappuram drinking water scheme
Read moreof your Industry type