Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 102/2023 24 Work Of Const. And Comm. Of Rcc Glr With Psp And Cwt Having Capacity 10 Kl With Providing, Laying , Jointing And Comm. Of 90mm Hdpe Pipe Line Near Samshan Ghat Dedana Nadi Of Village Alai Under Phed Sub. Dn. Distt.I, Nagaur
|
| Description |
Work Of Construction And Commissioning Of Rcc Glr With Psp And Cwt Having Capacity 10 Kl With Providing, Laying , Jointing And Comm. Of 90mm Hdpe Pipe Line Near Samshan Ghat Dedana Nadi Of Village Alai Under Phed Sub. Dn. Distt.I, Nagaur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_377524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 102/2023-24 EE Nagaur |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PHED Div. Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 50 kl rcc glr with psp,cwt at village- shivpura
Construction of 50 kl rcc glr with psp,cwt at village- shivpura
Read moreNit no. 34/2024-25 arc for construction and commissioning of various size rcc glr with psp and cwt under jurisdiction of phed dn. nagaur
Arc for construction and commissioning of various size rcc glr with psp and cwt under jurisdiction of phed dn. nagaur
Read moreNit no 22/2025-26 arc for construction and commissioning of various size rcc glr with psp and cwt under jurisdiction of phed dn. nagaur
Arc for construction and commissioning of various size rcc glr with psp and cwt under jurisdiction of phed dn. nagaur
Read moreNit no. 30/2023-24 work of replacement of old chocked and polluted pipe line near pump house alai to vishnoiyo ka bas of rwss alai part-b under jurisdiction of phed sub.dn. distt.i, nagaur phed dn., nagaur
Work of replacement of old chocked and polluted pipe line near pump house alai to vishnoiyo ka bas of rwss alai part-b under jurisdiction of phed sub.dn. distt.i, nagaur phed dn., nagaur
Read moreNit no. 03/2024-25 arc for construction and commissioning of rcc glr having capacity 10 kl with psp and cwt at various wss under phed dn. nagaur
Arc for construction and commissioning of rcc glr having capacity 10 kl with psp and cwt at various wss under phed dn. nagaur
Read moreNit no. 65/2024-25 work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section alai under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Work of removal of leakages in various p and t wss under jen section alai under jurisdictions of phed sub.dn. distt.i nagaur
Read moreNit no. 77/2023-24 work of const and comm of rcc glr with psp and cwt having capacity 10 kl with providing, laying, jointing and commissioning of 90mm hdpe pipe line at north meghwalon ki dhani of village jalaniyasar under phed sub. dn. jayal
Work of const and comm of rcc glr with psp and cwt having capacity 10 kl with providing, laying, jointing and commissioning of 90mm hdpe pipe line at north meghwalon ki dhani of village jalaniyasar under phed sub. dn. jayal
Read moreConst. and comm. of glr and cwt providing laying and jointing of pipe line at sankhla project sub dn jaisalmer
Const. and comm. of glr and cwt providing laying and jointing of pipe line at sankhla project sub dn jaisalmer
Read moreConst. and comm. of glr and cwt providing laying and jointing of pipe line at nehdai project sub dn jaisalmer
Const. and comm. of glr and cwt providing laying and jointing of pipe line at nehdai project sub dn jaisalmer
Read moreNit no. 45/2023-24 work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq alai under phed sub. dn. distt.i, nagaur
Work of lowering un-lowering of pump set in tube well open well within jurisdiction of junior engineer hq alai under phed sub. dn. distt.i, nagaur
Read moreof your Industry type