Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 34/2024 25 Arc For Construction And Commissioning Of Various Size Rcc Glr With Psp And Cwt Under Jurisdiction Of Phed Dn. Nagaur
|
| Description |
Arc For Construction And Commissioning Of Various Size Rcc Glr With Psp And Cwt Under Jurisdiction Of Phed Dn. Nagaur
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_415242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 34/2024-25 EE Nagaur |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PHED Div. Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=747091 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no 22/2025-26 arc for construction and commissioning of various size rcc glr with psp and cwt under jurisdiction of phed dn. nagaur
Arc for construction and commissioning of various size rcc glr with psp and cwt under jurisdiction of phed dn. nagaur
Read moreNit no. 03/2024-25 arc for construction and commissioning of rcc glr having capacity 10 kl with psp and cwt at various wss under phed dn. nagaur
Arc for construction and commissioning of rcc glr having capacity 10 kl with psp and cwt at various wss under phed dn. nagaur
Read moreConstruction of 50 kl rcc glr with psp,cwt at village- shivpura
Construction of 50 kl rcc glr with psp,cwt at village- shivpura
Read moreNit no. 01/2024-25 work of repairing of various size rcc glr with psp and cwt under jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Work of repairing of various size rcc glr with psp and cwt under jurisdiction of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Read moreNit no 06/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 20 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt at village boseri under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Nit no 06/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 20 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt at village boseri under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Read moreNit no 07/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 20 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt on tanwara road village chhapara under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Nit no 07/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 20 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt on tanwara road village chhapara under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Read moreNit no 24/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 30 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt at gaushalla of village deh under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Nit no 24/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 30 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt at gaushalla of village deh under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Read moreNit no 23/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 20 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt at thakurji ka mandir of village hirasani under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Nit no 23/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 20 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt at thakurji ka mandir of village hirasani under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Read moreNit no 22/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 10 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt near dharma baba pyau of village kathoti under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Nit no 22/2025-26 construction and commissioning of 10 kl rcc glr with psp and cwt near dharma baba pyau of village kathoti under jurisdiction of phed dn jayal
Read moreNit no 14/2024-25 construction of rcc glr of 20 kl capacity with psp cwt at villages bagrasar, khari jodha, rajod, hirasani under dn jayal
Nit no 14 construction of rcc glr of 20 kl capacity with psp cwt at villages bagrasar, khari jodha, rajod, hirasani under dn jayal
Read moreof your Industry type