Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Work Of 13 No Canal Gates Of Main Canal At Rd 9800 Metre To 19800 Metres Of Datuni Medium Project.
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Work Of 13 No Canal Gates Of Main Canal At Rd 9800 Metre To 19800 Metres Of Datuni Medium Project.
|
| Organisation | Engineer-in-Chief - Water Resources Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_379773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024_WRD_379773 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 1683 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer LM and E/M Dhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=453602 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance work of 11 no canal gates of main canal of datuni medium project.
Repair and maintenance work of 11 no canal gates of main canal of datuni medium project.
Read moreRepair and maintenance work of 08 nos canal gates at phase ii sub minor canal of datuni medium project under wr division dewas.
Repair and maintenance work of 08 nos canal gates at phase ii sub minor canal of datuni medium project under wr division dewas.
Read moreRepair work of 64 nos. canal gate of datuni and choral medium dam under water resources division dewas and indore
Repair work of 64 nos. canal gate of datuni and choral medium dam under water resources division dewas and indore
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance work of canal gates of gurma medium tank
Annual repair and maintenance work of canal gates of gurma medium tank in rewa district.
Read moreRepair work of canal gates of pawai medium irrigation projects district panna (m.p.)
Repair work of canal gates of pawai medium irrigation projects district panna (m.p.)
Read moreRepair and maintenance work of canal gates various locations of kaliyasote medium project, bhopal (m.p.)
Repair and maintenance work of canal gates various locations of kaliyasote medium project, bhopal (m.p.)
Read moreElectrical and mechanical work of canal gates of pawai medium irrigation project. district panna (m.p.)
Electrical and mechanical work of canal gates of pawai medium irrigation project. district panna (m.p.)
Read moreRepair and servicing of h.r. gates of goganwa distributory (isp mani canal rd 96.452 km), shahpura distributory (isp mani canal rd 98.31 km), borgaon distributory (isp mani canal rd 104.065 km), rayapura distributory (isp mani canal rd 113.625 km), b
Repair and servicing of h.r. gates of goganwa distributory (isp mani canal rd 96.452 km), shahpura distributory (isp mani canal rd 98.31 km), borgaon distributory (isp mani canal rd 104.065 km), rayapura distributory (isp mani canal rd 113.625 km), b
Read moreRepair and servicing of h.r. gates of goganwa distributory (isp main canal rd 96.452 km), shahpura distributory (isp mani canal rd 98.31 km), borgaon distributory (isp mani canal rd 104.065 km), rayapura distributory (isp mani canal rd 113.625 km), b
Repair and servicing of h.r. gates of goganwa distributory (isp main canal rd 96.452 km), shahpura distributory (isp mani canal rd 98.31 km), borgaon distributory (isp mani canal rd 104.065 km), rayapura distributory (isp mani canal rd 113.625 km), b
Read moreEstimate for repairing lightening system and painting of canal gates at rd 72720 and
Estimate for repairing lightening system and painting of canal gates at rd 72720 and 72420 of main line ubdc
Read moreof your Industry type