Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Servicing Of H.R. Gates Of Goganwa Distributory (Isp Main Canal Rd 96.452 Km), Shahpura Distributory (Isp Mani Canal Rd 98.31 Km), Borgaon Distributory (Isp Mani Canal Rd 104.065 Km), Rayapura Distributory (Isp Mani Canal Rd 113.625 Km), B
|
| Description |
Repair And Servicing Of H.R. Gates Of Goganwa Distributory (Isp Main Canal Rd 96.452 Km), Shahpura Distributory (Isp Mani Canal Rd 98.31 Km), Borgaon Distributory (Isp Mani Canal Rd 104.065 Km), Rayapura Distributory (Isp Mani Canal Rd 113.625 Km), B
|
| Organisation | Narmada Valley Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NVDA_415703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
91 /SAC/2024-25 (second call) |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 12091 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sanawad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=490114 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and servicing of h.r. gates of goganwa distributory (isp mani canal rd 96.452 km), shahpura distributory (isp mani canal rd 98.31 km), borgaon distributory (isp mani canal rd 104.065 km), rayapura distributory (isp mani canal rd 113.625 km), b
Repair and servicing of h.r. gates of goganwa distributory (isp mani canal rd 96.452 km), shahpura distributory (isp mani canal rd 98.31 km), borgaon distributory (isp mani canal rd 104.065 km), rayapura distributory (isp mani canal rd 113.625 km), b
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bijapur distributory between rd 0.00 km. to 3.40 km. of isp main canal.
Repair and maintenance of bijapur distributory between rd 0.00 km. to 3.40 km. of isp main canal.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bijapur distributory between rd 0.00 km. to 3.40 km. of isp main canal.
Repair and maintenance of bijapur distributory between rd 0.00 km. to 3.40 km. of isp main canal.
Read moreRepair of kalmukhi distributory from rd 1500 m to 3192 m of isp main canal
Repair of kalmukhi distributory from rd 1500 m to 3192 m of isp main canal
Read moreRepair of m-4 from rd 0 m to 3500 m of kalmukhi distributory of isp main canal.
Repair of m-4 from rd 0 m to 3500 m of kalmukhi distributory of isp main canal.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall from rd 1500 m to 1700 m. of kalmukhi distributory of isp main canal.
Construction of protection wall from rd 1500 m to 1700 m. of kalmukhi distributory of isp main canal.
Read moreSilt cleaning work of isp main canal between rd 0.00 km to 41.250 km
Silt cleaning work of isp main canal between rd 0.00 km to 41.250 km
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator of belkhedi distributory canal rd. 6.50 km. and rd. 10.20 km. of patan branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of cross regulator of belkhedi distributory canal rd. 6.50 km. and rd. 10.20 km. of patan branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head regulator gate of deori distributory canal rd. 0.00 km. to rd. 16.15 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of head regulator gate of deori distributory canal rd. 0.00 km. to rd. 16.15 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head regulator gate of rehli distributory canal rd. 0.00 km. to rd. 6.20 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of head regulator gate of rehli distributory canal rd. 0.00 km. to rd. 6.20 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreof your Industry type