Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall From Rd 1500 M To 1700 M. Of Kalmukhi Distributory Of Isp Main Canal.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall From Rd 1500 M To 1700 M. Of Kalmukhi Distributory Of Isp Main Canal.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NVDA_284140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/SAC |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Punasa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of kalmukhi distributory from rd 1500 m to 3192 m of isp main canal
Repair of kalmukhi distributory from rd 1500 m to 3192 m of isp main canal
Read moreRepair of m-4 from rd 0 m to 3500 m of kalmukhi distributory of isp main canal.
Repair of m-4 from rd 0 m to 3500 m of kalmukhi distributory of isp main canal.
Read moreRepair of aquaduct at rd 2740 m of m-4 of kalmukhi of isp main canal.
Repair of aquaduct at rd 2740 m of m-4 of kalmukhi of isp main canal.
Read moreRepair and servicing of h.r. gates of goganwa distributory (isp main canal rd 96.452 km), shahpura distributory (isp mani canal rd 98.31 km), borgaon distributory (isp mani canal rd 104.065 km), rayapura distributory (isp mani canal rd 113.625 km), b
Repair and servicing of h.r. gates of goganwa distributory (isp main canal rd 96.452 km), shahpura distributory (isp mani canal rd 98.31 km), borgaon distributory (isp mani canal rd 104.065 km), rayapura distributory (isp mani canal rd 113.625 km), b
Read moreRepair and servicing of h.r. gates of goganwa distributory (isp mani canal rd 96.452 km), shahpura distributory (isp mani canal rd 98.31 km), borgaon distributory (isp mani canal rd 104.065 km), rayapura distributory (isp mani canal rd 113.625 km), b
Repair and servicing of h.r. gates of goganwa distributory (isp mani canal rd 96.452 km), shahpura distributory (isp mani canal rd 98.31 km), borgaon distributory (isp mani canal rd 104.065 km), rayapura distributory (isp mani canal rd 113.625 km), b
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bijapur distributory between rd 0.00 km. to 3.40 km. of isp main canal.
Repair and maintenance of bijapur distributory between rd 0.00 km. to 3.40 km. of isp main canal.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bijapur distributory between rd 0.00 km. to 3.40 km. of isp main canal.
Repair and maintenance of bijapur distributory between rd 0.00 km. to 3.40 km. of isp main canal.
Read moreRenovation of baghua right main canal from rd 00 to 1700 m of baghua irrigation project.
Renovation of baghua right main canal from rd 00 to 1700 m of baghua irrigation project.
Read moreProtection of syphon at rd 9587 m of main tawi canal balole nallah
Protection of syphon at rd 9587 m of main tawi canal balole nallah
Read moreConstruction of v.r.b. at rd no.750 m and 1700 m on gondumari distributory at navegaonbandh minor project.
Construction of v.r.b. at rd no.750 m and 1700 m on gondumari distributory at navegaonbandh minor project.
Read moreof your Industry type