Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2. Restoration To Devi Left Embankment From Rd 45.665 Km To 45.730 Km
Description
Restoration To Devi Left Embankment From Rd 45.665 Km To 45.730 Km
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_CELBB_98905_2
Reference
Number
NOTICE No.JSD-19 OF 2023-24
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 49500
Tender Value -
Place O/o the S.E, Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Division
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date December 28, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 11/01/2024

Expired 966 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.