Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
7. Restoration To Slipped Launching Appron On Devi Left Embankment Near Jetty From Rd 80.775 Km To 80.8475 Km
Description
Restoration To Slipped Launching Appron On Devi Left Embankment Near Jetty From Rd 80.775 Km To 80.8475 Km
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_CELBB_98905_7
Reference
Number
NOTICE No.JSD-19 OF 2023-24
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 44100
Tender Value -
Place O/o the S.E, Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Division
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date December 28, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 11/01/2024

Expired 966 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.