Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26/Pym/Pro No.125/26 Mannumpuram Lane Road Renovation Ward 06 Pariyaram Gp Chalakkudy Bp Road Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26/Pym/Pro No.125/26 &Amp#X0d
Mannumpuram Lane Road&Amp#X0d
Renovation Ward 06 Pariyaram&Amp#X0d
Gp Chalakkudy Bp Road Renovation General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/AE/LSGD/PYM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARIYARAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1318896 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pym 2024-25 ,pro.no-47/25 mannumpuram sc colony road renovation ward 6-
Pym 2024-25 ,pro.no-47/25&#x0d mannumpuram sc colony road&#x0d renovation ward 6-
Read morePro no 136 thavalapara road renovation ward 14-pariyaram gp,chalakudy bp
Pro no 136 thavalapara road renovation&#x0d ward 14-pariyaram gp,chalakudy&#x0d bp
Read morePro. no. 21/26. ch bp 2025-26 - pariyaram grama panchayath ward 6 vayanashala kuttichira kappathodu left line road nirmanam-of chalakudy bp
Road nirmanam
Read moreAnnamanada gp 2025-26 painattukara mavelikazha road renovation ward 16-pro no 125/26
Annamanada gp 2025-26 painattukara mavelikazha road renovation ward 16-pro no 125/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26/kdsy/ pro no. 148/26 - ponnambiyoli- karappadam road retarring irish - ward 11 - kodassery gp - chalakkudy bp-retarring irish works-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26/kdsy/ pro no. 148/26 - ponnambiyoli- karappadam road retarring irish - ward 11 - kodassery gp - chalakkudy bp-retarring irish works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26/kdsy/ pro no 125/26 - koorkamattom south maramkode retarring ward 14- kodassery gp chalakkudy bpgeneral civil work - re tender
Annual plan-2025-26/kdsy/ pro no 125/26 - &#x0d koorkamattom south maramkode &#x0d retarring ward 14- kodassery gp &#x0d chalakkudy bpgeneral civil work - re tender
Read moreTlp 2025-26 pro.125/26 renovation of parakandam samskarika nilayam w-11
Tlp 2025-26 pro.125/26 renovation of parakandam samskarika nilayam w-11
Read moreSoo68/24 thanikakund road renovation ward-8,pariyaram gp-road renovation
Soo68/24 thanikakund&#x0d road renovation ward-8,pariyaram&#x0d gp-road renovation
Read moreof your Industry type