Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Repair Maint Of 33 11 Kv Mrs And Connected Items Under Ge North Akhnoor
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Repair Maint Of 33 11 Kv Mrs And Connected Items Under Ge North Akhnoor
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_631189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/JA-27/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 43980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ 135 WE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Repair maint of lt cable and misc connected items at technical area at afs pathankot
Read moreRepair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreSpl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreRepair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Repair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreComprehensive repair/ maint of 33/11 kv mrs and connected items under ge north akhnoor
Comprehensive repair/ maint of 33/11 kv mrs and connected items under ge north akhnoor
Read moreComprehensive repair maint of 3311 kv mrs at sunderbani under ge north akhnoor
Comprehensive repair maint of 3311 kv mrs at sunderbani under ge north akhnoor
Read moreComprehensive repair maint of lt panel, earthings, feeder pillar box, lt ug cables, transformer items and other connected items at akhnoor under ge (north) akhnoor
Comprehensive repair maint of lt panel, earthings, feeder pillar box, lt ug cables, transformer items and other connected items at akhnoor under ge (north) akhnoor
Read moreof your Industry type