Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Maint Of 33 Kv Ht Mrs And 11 Kv Ht Distribution System Including Connected Works Under Ge Danapur
|
| Description |
Repair Maint Of 33 Kv Ht Mrs And 11 Kv Ht Distribution System Including Connected Works Under Ge Danapur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_633329_2 |
|
Reference Number |
80599/1500/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 49500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Danapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=716523 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair maint of 33 kv ht mrs and 11 kv ht distribution system including connected works under ge danapur
Repair maint of 33 kv ht mrs and 11 kv ht distribution system including connected works under ge danapur
Read moreComprehensive repair/ maint of 33/11 kv mrs and connected items under ge north akhnoor
Comprehensive repair/ maint of 33/11 kv mrs and connected items under ge north akhnoor
Read moreComprehensive repair maint of 33 11 kv mrs and connected items under ge north akhnoor
Comprehensive repair maint of 33 11 kv mrs and connected items under ge north akhnoor
Read moreRepair and maint of 33/11 kv mrs and connected works at morar cantt under ge gwalior
Repair and maint of 33/11 kv mrs and connected works at morar cantt 
 under ge gwalior
Read moreRepair/maint of 33 kv yard power transformers 33 kv/11 kv breakers and connected items at old mrs and new mrs in the area under ge e/m lucknow
Repair/maint of 33 kv yard power transformers 33 kv/11 kv breakers and connected items at old mrs and new mrs in the area under ge e/m lucknow
Read moreRepair maint of 33 kvht mrs and 11kv ht distribution system including ht cables ariel lines and associate works under ge danapur
Repair maint of 33 kvht mrs and 11kv ht distribution system including ht cables ariel lines and associate works under ge danapur
Read moreRepair/maint of 33 kv yard power transformers 33 kv/11 kv breakers and connected items at old mrs and new mrs in the area of age e/m ext (elect) under ge e/m lucknow
Repair/maint of 33 kv yard power transformers 33 kv/11 kv breakers and connected items at old mrs and new mrs in the area of age e/m ext (elect) under ge e/m lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type