Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Libra Jammer Harness,Bty 24 V 110 Ah,Dtmd Charger,Tm 500 Charger,Libra Jammer Antenna,Carrying Harne
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4492965 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 02:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GULZAR & SONS ENTERPRISES | - | 21-01-2024 20:07:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 21-01-2024 19:17:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | U T TRADERS | - | 22-01-2024 15:35:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | U T TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Libra Jammer harness,Bty 24V 110 AH,DTMD Charger,TM-500 Charger,Libra Jammer Antenna,Carrying harne | 74800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S.S. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Libra Jammer harness,Bty 24V 110 AH,DTMD Charger,TM-500 Charger,Libra Jammer Antenna,Carrying harne | 82571.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GULZAR & SONS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Libra Jammer harness,Bty 24V 110 AH,DTMD Charger,TM-500 Charger,Libra Jammer Antenna,Carrying harne | 121100.00 | L3 |