Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Libra Jammer Bty,Matrix Ex Bty,Libra Charger,Cris Jammer Bty,Leo Antenna Ch 3
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4456830
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 09, 2024 18:55
End Date
Expired 19/01/2024

Expired 955 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EON INFOTECH LIMITED - 19-01-2024 14:43:25 MSE Disqualified
2 FUTURE TRADE AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS - 18-01-2024 15:42:15 N/A Qualified
3 Naseer enterprises - 18-01-2024 19:27:44 N/A Qualified
4 PC WORLD - 17-01-2024 19:32:08 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FUTURE TRADE AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS Item Categories : Libra jammer BTY,Matrix Ex Bty,Libra Charger,Cris jammer Bty,Leo Antenna CH-3 83744.00 L1
2 Naseer enterprises Item Categories : Libra jammer BTY,Matrix Ex Bty,Libra Charger,Cris jammer Bty,Leo Antenna CH-3 134650.00 L2
3 PC WORLD Item Categories : Libra jammer BTY,Matrix Ex Bty,Libra Charger,Cris jammer Bty,Leo Antenna CH-3 136000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise