Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Charger Jammer Libra,Bty Jammer Libra,Cable Rrf,Chris Jammer Charger,Cris Jammer Antenna,Universal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3841601 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 15:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES | - | 18-08-2023 17:36:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Pawan Enterprises | - | 18-08-2023 17:41:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | R S TRADERS | - | 18-08-2023 18:15:17 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : CHARGER JAMMER LIBRA,BTY JAMMER LIBRA,CABLE RRF,CHRIS JAMMER CHARGER,CRIS JAMMER ANTENNA,UNIVERSAL | 77172.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Pawan Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : CHARGER JAMMER LIBRA,BTY JAMMER LIBRA,CABLE RRF,CHRIS JAMMER CHARGER,CRIS JAMMER ANTENNA,UNIVERSAL | 79435.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R S TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : CHARGER JAMMER LIBRA,BTY JAMMER LIBRA,CABLE RRF,CHRIS JAMMER CHARGER,CRIS JAMMER ANTENNA,UNIVERSAL | 81970.00 | L3 |